SH5  1990 DX HA2EQD
 
< Prev    |    Next >
printable version
 Continents
ContinentQSOs
1608040201510301712622224329021GHAll%
NANorth America413332810929503837197105316312.6
SASouth America11811091821502852446572.6
EUEurope1028420632912890119948813484782428281131611164.2
AFAfrica4681132673322151532551571215766.3
ASAsia3414039088669530323920912117303412.1
OCOceania3509446105127122931.2
Created by SH5 v.2.38a

01-01-2015 21:16:36 UTC
Registered to: HA2EQD